1. Spieltag   07.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Dutchman  :  Spielfrei   :       :  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III  :  Haynrode IV   13:7       30:18  
Triple Hunter  :  DC Niederorschel III   4:16       15:34  
DC Moskitos II  :  Eckfighter V   7:13       20:27  
                   
                   
2. Spieltag   21.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode IV  :  Triple Hunter   9:11       23:24  
DC Niederorschel III  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   7:13       19:29  
Spielfrei  :  DC Moskitos II              
Eckfighter V  :  Flying Dutchman   7:13       21:28  
                   
                   
3. Spieltag   11.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Moskitos II  :  DC Niederorschel III   10:10       21:23  
Triple Hunter  :  Spielfrei              
Flying Dutchman  :  Haynrode IV   14:6       30:16  
Eckfighter V  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   10:10       24:28  
                   
                   
4. Spieltag   25.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Dutchman  :  Triple Hunter   14:6       30:18  
Spielfrei  :  DC Niederorschel III              
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III  :  DC Moskitos II   10:10       23:23  
Haynrode IV  :  Eckfighter V   11:9       26:24  
                   
                   
5. Spieltag   09.12.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Triple Hunter  :  Eckfighter V   9:11       22:28  
DC Moskitos II  :  Haynrode IV   14:6       30:17  
DC Niederorschel III  :  Flying Dutchman   14:6       31:15  
Spielfrei  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III              
                   
                   
6. Spieltag   06.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Moskitos  :  Flying Dutchman   8:12       24:26  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III  :  Triple Hunter   10:10       26:23  
Eckfighter V  :  Spielfrei   :       :  
Haynrode IV  :  DC Niederorschel III   6:14       17:31  
                   
                   
7. Spieltag   27.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielfrei  :  Haynrode IV   :       :  
DC Niederorschel III  :  Eckfighter V   10:10       26:20  
Flying Dutchman  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   10:10       25:23  
Triple Hunter  :  DC Moskitos II   6:14       13:31  
                   
                   
                   
                   
8. Spieltag   10.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielfrei Flying Dutchman   :       :  
Haynrode IV Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   5:15       16:30  
DC Niederorschel III Triple Hunter   16:4       33:15  
Eckfighter V DC Moskitos II   7:13       18:28  
                   
                   
9. Spieltag   24.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Triple Hunter Haynrode IV   10:10       23:25  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III DC Niederorschel III   6:14       18:32  
DC Moskitos II Spielfrei   :       :  
Flying Dutchman Eckfighter V   7:13       21:27  
                   
                   
10. Spieltag   09.03.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Niederorschel III DC Moskitos II   12:8       25:18  
Spielfrei Triple Hunter   :       :  
Haynrode IV Flying Dutchman   10:10       23:23  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III Eckfighter V   11:9       27:23  
                   
                   
11. Spieltag   06.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Triple Hunter Flying Dutchman   11:9       25:27  
DC Niederorschel III Spielfrei   :       :  
DC Moskitos II Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   12:8       28:19  
Eckfighter V Haynrode IV   7:13       21:31  
                   
                   
12. Spieltag   20.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Eckfighter V Triple Hunter   14:6       29:16  
Haynrode IV DC Moskitos II   7:13       20:30  
Flying Dutchman DC Niederorschel III   5:15       13:33  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III Spielfrei   :       :  
                   
                   
13. Spieltag   04.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Dutchman DC Moskitos II   8:12       18:30  
Triple Hunter Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III   2:18       15:37  
Spielfrei Eckfighter V   :       :  
DC Niederorschel III Haynrode IV   11:9       27:20  
                   
                   
14. Spieltag   25.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode IV Spielfrei   :       :  
Eckfighter V DC Niederorschel III   7:13       19:29  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis III Flying Dutchman   :       :  
 DC Moskitos II Triple Hunter   14:6       29:20  
Nach oben scrollen