D-Liga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag   30.09.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Akkupunktur II  :  DT Moskitos    7:13       19:27  
Dartvampires Woffleben  :  Eckfighter III   :       :  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt  :  Haynrode III   14:6       32:17  
Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Sandrabbits III   9:11       20:24  
                   
                   
2. Spieltag   14.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Eckfighter III  :  Darthaie Heiligenstadt   13:7       29:21  
Haynrode III  :  Dartvampires Woffleben   7:13       19:28  
DT Moskitos  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim   16:4       33:16  
Sandrabbits III  :  Akkupunktur II   6:14       18:28  
                   
                   
3. Spieltag   28.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Haynrode III   15:5       32:16  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt  :  DT Moskitos   7:13       18:28  
Akkupunktur II  :  Eckfighter III   5:15       16:32  
Sandarbbits III  :  Dartvampires Woffleben   10:10       25:24  
                   
                   
4. Spieltag   18.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Akkupunktur II  :  Darthaie Heiligenstadt   10:10       26:23  
DT Moskitos  :  Haynrode III   14:6       30:19  
Dartvampires Woffleben  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim   -:-       -:-  
Eckfighter III  :  Sandarbbits III   10:10       24:24  
                   
                   
5. Spieltag   02.12.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt  :  Sandrabbits III   12:8       29:24  
Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Eckfighter III   8:12       20:29  
Haynrode III  :  Akkupunktur II   4:16       12:35  
DT Moskitos  :  Dartvampires Woffleben   11:9       24:22  
                   
                   
6. Spieltag   16.12.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Akkupunktur II   -:-       -:-  
Dartvampires Woffleben  :  Darthaie Heiligenstadt   :       :  
Sandrabbits III  :  DT Moskitos   5:15       13:32  
Eckfighter III  :  Haynrode III   15:5       33:12  
                   
                   
7. Spieltag   20.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DT Moskitos  :  Eckfighter III   14:6       31:18  
Haynrode III  :  Sandrabbits III   8:12       20:29  
Akkupunktur II  :  Dartvampires Woffleben   9:11       20:27  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim   12:8       27:14  
                   
                   
                   
                   
8. Spieltag   03.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DT Moskitos Akkupunktur II   10:10       23:25  
Eckfighter III Dartvampires Woffleben   11:9       26:23  
Haynrode III Darthaie Heiligenstadt   7:13       17:28  
Sandrabbits III Spielverderber Schlotheim   7:13       19:30  
                   
                   
9. Spieltag   17.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt Eckfighter III   10:10       26:20  
Dartvampires Woffleben Haynrode III   11:9       27:24  
Spielverderber Schlotheim DT Moskitos   13:7       28:20  
Akkupunktur II Sandrabbits III   10:10       24:24  
                   
                   
10. Spieltag   02.03.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode III Spielverderber Schlotheim   10:10       25:25  
DT Moskitos Darthaie Heiligenstadt   11:9       25:24  
Eckfighter III Akkupunktur II   9:11       23:26  
Dartvampires Woffleben Sandrabbits III   13:7       30:17  
                   
                   
11. Spieltag   23.03.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt Akkupunktur II   12:8       28:19  
Haynrode III DT Moskitos   7:13       20:29  
Spielverderber Schlotheim Dartvampires Woffleben   9:11       23:24  
Sandrabbits III Eckfighter III   6:14       19:31  
                   
                   
12. Spieltag   13.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Sandrabbits III Darthaie Heiligenstadt   9:11       21:31  
Eckfighter III Spielverderber Schlotheim   -:-       -:-  
Akkupunktur II Haynrode III   17:3       35:12  
Dartvampires Woffleben DT Moskitos   8:12       23:27  
                   
                   
13. Spieltag   27.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Akkupunktur II Spielverderber Schlotheim   11:9       27:22  
Darthaie Heiligenstadt Dartvampires Woffleben   14:6       30:20  
DT Moskitos Sandrabbits III   12:8       28:17  
Haynrode III Eckfighter III   7:13       18:30  
                   
                   
14. Spieltag   18.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Eckfighter III DT Moskitos   8:12       20:27  
Sandrabbits III Haynrode III   :       :  
Dartvampires Woffleben Akkupunktur II   11:9       28:23  
Spielverderber Schlotheim Darthaie Heiligenstadt   -:-       -:-  
Nach oben scrollen