D-Liga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag   07.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Niederorschel I  :  Spielfrei   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II  :  KSV Ichstedt III   14:6       30:17  
Flying Hirsch III  :  Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
DV Heiligenstdt IV  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   8:12       21:27  
                   
                   
2. Spieltag   21.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
KSV Ichstedt III  :  Flying Hirsch III   6:14       17:29  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III  :  DC Fahner Höhe II   9:11       22:22  
Spielfrei  :  DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II  :  DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
                   
                   
3. Spieltag   11.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DV Heiligenstdt IV  :  Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
Flying Hirsch III  :  Spielfrei   :       :  
DC Niederorschel I  :  KSV Ichstedt III   11:9       26:24  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II  :  DC Fahner Höhe II   :       :  
                   
                   
4. Spieltag   25.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Niederorschel I  :  Flying Hirsch III   :       :  
Spielfrei  :  Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II  :  DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
KSV Ichstedt III  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   :       :  
                   
                   
5. Spieltag   09.12.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Hirsch III  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   12:8       27:23  
DV Heiligenstdt IV  :  KSV Ichstedt III   :       :  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III  :  DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
Spielfrei  :  DC Fahner Höhe II   :       :  
                   
                   
6. Spieltag   06.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DV Heiligenstdt IV  :  DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II  :  Flying Hirsch III   :       :  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II  :  Spielfrei   :       :  
KSV Ichstedt III  :  Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
                   
                   
7. Spieltag   27.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielfrei  :  KSV Ichstedt III   :       :  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   12:8       28:21  
DC Niederorschel I  :  DC Fahner Höhe II   14:6       32:18  
Flying Hirsch III  :  DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
                   
                   
                   
                   
8. Spieltag   10.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Spielfrei DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
KSV Ichstedt III DC Fahner Höhe II   :       :  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III Flying Hirsch III   12:8       26:19  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
                   
                   
9. Spieltag   24.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Hirsch III KSV Ichstedt III   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II Graue Stare Niedergebra III   9:11       25:24  
DV Heiligenstdt IV Spielfrei   :       :  
DC Niederorschel I Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   12:8       29:20  
                   
                   
10. Spieltag   09.03.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
Spielfrei Flying Hirsch III   :       :  
KSV Ichstedt III DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   12:8       26:26  
                   
                   
11. Spieltag   06.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Hirsch III DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III Spielfrei   :       :  
DV Heiligenstdt IV DC Fahner Höhe II   :       :  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II KSV Ichstedt III   :       :  
                   
                   
12. Spieltag   20.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II Flying Hirsch III   :       :  
KSV Ichstedt III DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
DC Niederorschel I Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II Spielfrei   :       :  
                   
                   
13. Spieltag   04.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
DC Niederorschel I DV Heiligenstdt IV   :       :  
Flying Hirsch III DC Fahner Höhe II   :       :  
Spielfrei Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II   :       :  
Graue Stare Niedergebra III KSV Ichstedt III   :       :  
                   
                   
14. Spieltag   25.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
KSV Ichstedt III Spielfrei   :       :  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim II Graue Stare Niedergebra III   :       :  
DC Fahner Höhe II DC Niederorschel I   :       :  
DV Heiligenstdt IV Flying Hirsch III   :       :  
Nach oben scrollen