C-Liga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag 07.10.2023       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Graue Stare Niedergebra I : St Georg Devils Ilfeld  11:9   27:24 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I : Hachelbich I 16:4   34:16 
Steinrode III : Eckighter II 10:10   22:22 
Gerterode I : Dartchaoten Oberspier  10:10   28:27 
          
          
2. Spieltag 21.10.2023       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Hachelbich I : Steinrode III 11:9   25:26 
Eckighter II : Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I 5:15   15:32 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld  : Gerterode I 12:8   27:23 
Dartchaoten Oberspier  : Graue Stare Niedergebra I 9:11   20:25 
          
          
3. Spieltag 11.11.2023       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Gerterode I : Eckighter II 12:8   29:20 
Steinrode III : St Georg Devils Ilfeld  13:7   28:19 
Graue Stare Niedergebra I : Hachelbich I 13:7   29:18 
Dartchaoten Oberspier  : Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I 14:4   31:17 
          
          
4. Spieltag 25.11.2023       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Graue Stare Niedergebra I : Steinrode III 12:8   28:22 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld  : Eckighter II 11:9   28:23 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I : Gerterode I 12:8   29:23 
Hachelbich I : Dartchaoten Oberspier  8:12   21:29 
          
          
5. Spieltag 09.12.2023       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Steinrode III : Dartchaoten Oberspier  10:10   21:25 
Gerterode I : Hachelbich I 14:6   31:18 
Eckighter II : Graue Stare Niedergebra I 7:13   18:29 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld  : Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I 11:9   25:21 
          
          
6. Spieltag 06.01.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Gerterode I : Graue Stare Niedergebra I 8:12   20:27 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I : Steinrode III 12:8   27:22 
Dartchaoten Oberspier  : St Georg Devils Ilfeld  13:7   28:20 
Hachelbich I : Eckighter II 12:8   28:20 
          
          
7. Spieltag 27.01.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld  : Hachelbich I 5:15   19:35 
Eckighter II : Dartchaoten Oberspier  9:11   21:28 
Graue Stare Niedergebra I : Twenty Sixer Bollstedt I 9:11   23:27 
Steinrode III : Gerterode I 8:12   18:26 
          
          
          
          
8. Spieltag 10.02.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld Graue Stare Niedergebra I 7:13   17:28 
Hachelbich ITwenty Sixer Bollstedt I 5:15   19:32 
Eckighter IISteinrode III 11:9   29:21 
Dartchaoten Oberspier Gerterode I 12:8   27:19 
          
          
9. Spieltag 24.02.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Steinrode IIIHachelbich I 14:6   32:16 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt IEckighter II 15:5   31:14 
Gerterode ISt Georg Devils Ilfeld  11:9   30:21 
Graue Stare Niedergebra IDartchaoten Oberspier  14:6   32:19 
          
          
10. Spieltag 09.03.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Eckighter IIGerterode I 4:16   10:36 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld Steinrode III 12:8   28:24 
Hachelbich IGraue Stare Niedergebra I 10:10   25:27 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt IDartchaoten Oberspier  16:4   34:13 
          
          
11. Spieltag 06.04.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Steinrode IIIGraue Stare Niedergebra I 5:15   18:33 
Eckighter IISt Georg Devils Ilfeld  8:12   21:26 
Gerterode ITwenty Sixer Bollstedt I 6:14   19:34 
Dartchaoten Oberspier Hachelbich I 11:9   27:22 
          
          
12. Spieltag 20.04.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Dartchaoten Oberspier Steinrode III 14:6   32:19 
Hachelbich IGerterode I 5:15   16:33 
Graue Stare Niedergebra IEckighter II 13:7   31:24 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt ISt Georg Devils Ilfeld  16:4   33:12 
          
          
13. Spieltag 04.05.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Graue Stare Niedergebra IGerterode I 14:6   32:20 
Steinrode IIITwenty Sixer Bollstedt I 5:15   16:34 
St Georg Devils Ilfeld Dartchaoten Oberspier  5:15   14:31 
Eckighter IIHachelbich I 8:12   21:29 
          
          
14. Spieltag 25.05.2024       
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele   Sätze 
Hachelbich ISt Georg Devils Ilfeld  13:7   30:19 
Dartchaoten Oberspier Eckighter II 14:6   31:18 
Twenty Sixer Bollstedt IGraue Stare Niedergebra I 8:12   24:27 
Gerterode ISteinrode III 14:6   31:15 
          
Nach oben scrollen