B-Liga

1. Spieltag   07.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I  :  Flying Eagles I   14:6       29:15  
Waldblick Mammuts  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   11:9       26:22  
Haynrode  II  :  Hachelbich II   11:9       22:19  
Sandrabbits I  :  SPIELFREI              
                   
                   
2. Spieltag   21.10.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I  :  Haynrode  II   9:11       23:28  
Hachelbich II  :  Waldblick Mammuts   6:14       18:30  
Flying Eagles I  :  Sandrabbits I   14:6       28:16  
SPIELFREI  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I              
                   
                   
3. Spieltag   11.11.2022              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Sandrabbits I  :  Hachelbich II   14:6       31:15  
Haynrode  II  :  Flying Eagles I   12:8       27:19  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   16:4       34:15  
SPIELFREI  :  Waldblick  Mammuts              
                   
                   
4. Spieltag   25.11.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I  :  Haynrode  II   15:5       32:14  
Flying Eagles I  :  Hachelbich II   13:7       32:20  
Waldblick Mammuts  :  Sandrabbits I   15:5       31:18  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I  :  SPIELFREI              
                   
                   
5. Spieltag   09.12.2023              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode  II  :  SPIELFREI              
Sandrabbits I  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   16:4       35:14  
Hachelbich II  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   2:18       8:38  
Flying Eagles I  :  Waldblick Mammuts   6:14       16:30  
                   
                   
6. Spieltag   06.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Sandrabbits I  :  Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   :       :  
Waldblick Mammuts  :  Haynrode  II   :       :  
SPIELFREI  :  Flying Eagles I              
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I  :  Hachelbich II   9:11       21:28  
                   
                   
7. Spieltag   27.01.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Eagles I  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   12:8       27:19  
Hachelbich II  :  SPIELFREI              
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I  :  Waldblick Mammuts   9:11       24:27  
Haynrode  II  :  Sandrabbits I   9:11       25:24  
                   
                   
                   
8. Spieltag   10.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Flying Eagles I Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   9:11       24:24  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I Waldblick Mammuts   6:14       15:33  
Hachelbich II Haynrode  II   8:12       19:28  
SPIELFREI Sandrabbits I              
                   
                   
9. Spieltag   24.02.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode  II Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   11:9       25:21  
Waldblick Mammuts Hachelbich II   15:5       33:15  
Sandrabbits I Flying Eagles I   11:9       28:19  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I SPIELFREI              
                   
                   
10. Spieltag   09.03.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Hachelbich II Sandrabbits I   5:15       12:35  
Flying Eagles I Haynrode  II   14:6       30:18  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   6:14       16:33  
Waldblick Mammuts SPIELFREI              
                   
                   
11. Spieltag   06.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Haynrode  II Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   7:13       22:30  
Hachelbich II Flying Eagles I   :       :  
Sandrabbits I Waldblick Mammuts   10:10       25:27  
SPIELFREI Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I              
                   
                   
12. Spieltag   20.04.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
SPIELFREI Haynrode  II              
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I Sandrabbits I   10:10       22:25  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I Hachelbich II   16:4       35:12  
Waldblick Mammuts Flying Eagles I   14:6       32:20  
                   
                   
13. Spieltag   04.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I Sandrabbits I   19:1       38:10  
Haynrode  II Waldblick Mammuts   :       :  
Flying Eagles I SPIELFREI              
Hachelbich II Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I   6:14       18:31  
                   
                   
14. Spieltag   25.05.2024              
Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele       Sätze  
Dart Grizzly`s Worbis I Flying Eagles I   11:9       22:22  
SPIELFREI Hachelbich II              
Waldblick Mammuts Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim I   14:6       31:16  
Sandrabbits I Haynrode  II   10:10       24:24  
                   

 

Nach oben scrollen