1. Spieltag | | 30.09.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
Simply the Best | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
2. Spieltag | | 14.10.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
3. Spieltag | | 28.10.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Simply the Best | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
4. Spieltag | | 18.11.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | DV Heiligenstadt Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
5. Spieltag | | 02.12.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DV Heiligenstadt Hühner | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Simpley the Best | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
6. Spieltag | | 16.12.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Simply the Best | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
7. Spieltag | | 20.01.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
8. Spieltag | | 03.02.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
9. Spieltag | | 17.02.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
Simply the Best | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
10. Spieltag | | 02.03.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Cobra Darts | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11. Spieltag | | 23.03.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
Simply the Best | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12. Spieltag | | 13.04.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Spielfrei | : | DV Heiligenstadt Wilde Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
Simply the Best | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
13. Spieltag | | 27.04.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Sandrabbits IV | : | Simply the Best | | : | | | | : | |
DV Heiligenstadt Hühner | : | Waldmeister Gang | | : | | | | : | |
Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | : | Spielfrei | | : | | | | : | |
Cobra Darts | : | DV Heiligenstadt III | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
14. Spieltag | | 01.05.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DV Heiligenstadt III | : | Blue Kakadu`s Schlotheim III | | : | | | | : | |
Spielfrei | : | Cobra Darts | | : | | | | : | |
Waldmeister Gang | : | Sandrabbits IV | | : | | | | : | |
Simply the Best | : | DV Heiligenstadt Hühner | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |