F - Liga
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     28.09.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI  :  SV Einheit Worbis II 13:5 28:17
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 10:8 24:18
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  Triple Hunter II 16:2 34:13
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II  :   Spielfrei : :
           
           
2. Spieltag     12.10.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV 7:11 18:25
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II  :  Cobra Darts II 4:14 10:30
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II  :  DC Niederorschel II 8:10 20:22
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei  :  DV Heiligenstadt VI : :
           
           
3. Spieltag     26.10.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II  :  Triple Hunter II 14:4 30:14
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  SV Einheit Worbis II 5:13 16:28
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 16:2 33:10
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei  :  Cobra Darts II : :
           
           
4. Spieltag     09.11.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV 15:3 31:11
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II  :  Triple Hunter II 12:6 28:14
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  DC Niederorschel II 12:6 27:16
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  Spielfrei  : :
           
           
5. Spieltag     23.11.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :   Spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 10:8 25:19
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II  :  DV Heiligenstadt VI 5:13 15:29
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II  :  Cobra Darts II 9:9 20:21
           
           
6. Spieltag     07.12.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II  :  DV Heiligenstadt VI : :
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV 12:6 26:19
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei  :  SV Einheit Worbis II : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  Triple Hunter II : :
           
           
7. Spieltag     21.12.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 10:8 24:19
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II  :   Spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI  :  Cobra Darts II 12:6 28:18
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  DC Niederorschel II : :
           
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     18.01.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II DV Heiligenstadt VI 6:12 18:26
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V Cobra Darts II 6:12 17:28
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II DV Heiligenstadt IV 9:9 22:20
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei DC Niederorschel II : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     01.02.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV DV Heiligenstadt V 5:13 16:30
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II Triple Hunter II 14:4 29:10
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II SV Einheit Worbis II 6:12 13:29
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI  Spielfrei : :
           
           
10. Spieltag     15.02.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II DC Niederorschel II 7:11 16:22
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II DV Heiligenstadt IV : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V DV Heiligenstadt VI 4:14 14:31
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  Spielfrei : :
           
           
11. Spieltag     29.02.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV DV Heiligenstadt VI : :
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II SV Einheit Worbis II 6:12 18:28
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II Cobra Darts II 7:11 19:25
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei DV Heiligenstadt V : :
           
           
12. Spieltag     14.03.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei DV Heiligenstadt IV : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V DC Niederorschel II 10:8 23:19
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI Triple Hunter II 16:2 32:10
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II SV Einheit Worbis II : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     28.03.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt VI DC Niederorschel II 13:5 28:16
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV Cobra Darts II : :
18:00 Uhr SV Einheit Worbis II  Spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunter II DV Heiligenstadt V : :
           
           
14. Spieltag     11.04.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V SV Einheit Worbis II : :
18:00 Uhr  Spielfrei Triple Hunter II : :
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II DV Heiligenstadt VI : :
18:00 Uhr DC Niederorschel II DV Heiligenstadt IV 12:6 28:15