F   - Liga
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     06.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II  :  Steinrode IV 9:9 21:22
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 12:6 27:17
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  Gerterode III 7:11 18:25
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten  :  spielfrei : :
           
           
2. Spieltag     20.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  Triple Hunters II 12:6 26:18
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV  :  Eckpiraten 7:11 20:26
18:00 Uhr spielfrei  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II : :
           
           
3. Spieltag     03.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten  :  Gerterode III 12:6 28:16
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  Steinrode IV 3:15 12:32
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 11:7 27:20
18:00 Uhr spielfrei  :  Triple Hunters II : :
           
           
4. Spieltag     17.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV 14:4 29:9
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV  :  Gerterode III 13:5 27:14
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II  :  Eckpiraten 9:9 22:22
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  spielfrei : :
           
           
5. Spieltag     01.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 9:9 23:22
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 3:15 10:33
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV  :  Triple Hunters II 9:9 21:24
           
           
6. Spieltag     15.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 4:14 12:30
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II  :  DV Heiligenstadt IV : :
18:00 Uhr spielfrei  :  Steinrode IV : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V  :  Gerterode III 5:13 19:27
           
           
7. Spieltag     12.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV  :  DV Heiligenstadt V 12:6 27:19
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II  :  Triple Hunters II 11:7 24:17
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV  :  Eckpiraten 2:16 8:33
           
           
 
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     26.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 2:16 9:33
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V Triple Hunters II 6:12 20:27
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III DV Heiligenstadt IV 15:3 32:9
18:00 Uhr spielfrei Eckpiraten : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     09.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV DV Heiligenstadt V 3:15 11:31
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II Gerterode III 9:9 21:19
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten Steinrode IV 9:9 22:20
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II spielfrei : :
           
           
10. Spieltag     23.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III Eckpiraten 6:12 17:28
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV DV Heiligenstadt IV 17:1 35:9
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 8:10 20:25
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II spielfrei : :
           
           
11. Spieltag     09.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 6:12 16:27
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III Steinrode IV 13:5 26:16
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten Triple Hunters II 13:5 30:12
18:00 Uhr spielfrei DV Heiligenstadt V : :
           
           
12. Spieltag     23.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr spielfrei DV Heiligenstadt IV : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V Eckpiraten 4:14 11:24
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II Gerterode III : :
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II Steinrode IV : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     06.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II Eckpiraten 10:8 24:19
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt IV Triple Hunters II 5:13 12:28
18:00 Uhr Steinrode IV spielfrei : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode III DV Heiligenstadt V 10:8 25:18
           
           
14. Spieltag     20.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt V Steinrode IV : :
18:00 Uhr spielfrei Gerterode III : :
18:00 Uhr Triple Hunters II Flying Hirsch Büttstedt II 9:9 22:19
18:00 Uhr Eckpiraten DV Heiligenstadt IV 16:2 34:7