E - Liga Staffel 2
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     01.10.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  Gerterode III    
19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III  :  Steinrode V : :
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
  Spielfrei  :  Eckfighter III : :
           
           
2. Spieltag     15.10.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V  :  KSV Ichstedt IV : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II  :  Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
  Gerterode III  :  Spielfrei : :
19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III  :  Cobra Darts II : :
           
           
3. Spieltag     05.11.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
  Spielfrei  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV  :  Gerterode III : :
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  Steinrode V    
19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III  :  Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
           
           
4. Spieltag     19.11.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  KSV Ichstedt IV    
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
  Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III  :  Spielfrei : :
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V  :  Eckfighter III : :
           
           
5. Spieltag     03.12.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV  :  Eckfighter III : :
  Spielfrei  :  Steinrode V : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II  :  Cobra Darts II : :
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
           
           
6. Spieltag     17.12.2022    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
  Spielfrei  :  Cobra Darts II    
19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III  :  KSV Ichstedt IV :

:

19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III  :  Gerterode III : :
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V  :  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
           
           
7. Spieltag     21.01.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III  :  Steinrode V : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II  :  Eckfighter III : :
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II  :  Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III    
  KSV Ichstedt IV  :  Spielfrei : :
           
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     04.02.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III Cobra Darts II : :
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II KSV Ichstedt IV : :
  Eckfighter III Spielfrei : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     18.02.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV Steinrode V :

:

19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
  Spielfrei Gerterode III : :
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II Eckfighter III : :
           
           
10. Spieltag     04.03.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
  Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II Spielfrei : :
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III KSV Ichstedt IV : :
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V Cobra Darts II : :
19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III Eckfighter III : :
           
           
11. Spieltag     25.03.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV Cobra Darts II : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II Gerterode III : :
  Spielfrei Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III Steinrode V : :
           
           
12. Spieltag     15.04.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III KSV Ichstedt IV : :
  Steinrode V Spielfrei : :
19:00 Uhr Cobra Darts II Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III Gerterode III : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     29.04.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
  Cobra Darts II Spielfrei : :
19:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt IV Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III : :
19:00 Uhr Gerterode III Eckfighter III : :
19:00 Uhr Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II Steinrode V : :
           
           
14. Spieltag     13.05.2023    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00 Uhr Steinrode V Gerterode III : :
19:00 Uhr Eckfighter III Dart Grizzly`s Worbis II : :
19:00 Uhr Twenty Six`er Bollstedt III Cobra Darts II : :
  Spielfrei KSV Ichstedt IV : :