E-Liga   Staffel 1
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     06.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Cobra Darts : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II  :  Eckfighter IV 12:6 27:16
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III  :  DV Heiligenstadt II 15:3 32:12
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II  :  Dart Devil Mühlhausen II 13:5 29:17
           
           
2. Spieltag     20.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV  :  Haynrode III 5:13 17:27
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II  :  Gerterode II 5:13 14:29
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts  :  Akupunkturverein II 5:13 12:29
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim 9:9 23:22
           
           
3. Spieltag     03.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II  :  DV Heiligenstadt II 16:2 33:8
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III  :  Cobra Darts 9:9 22:23
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Eckfighter IV : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II  :  Gerterode II : :
           
           
4. Spieltag     17.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Haynrode III 9:9 23:21
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts  :  DV Heiligenstadt II : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II  :  Akupunkturverein II 4:14 16:31
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV  :  Dart Devil Mühlhausen II 8:10 21:24
           
           
5. Spieltag     01.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III  :  Dart Devil Mühlhausen II : :
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II  :  Eckfighter IV 17:1 34:6
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim : :
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts  :  Gerterode II : :
           
           
6. Spieltag     15.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II  :  Spielverderber Schlotheim : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II  :  Haynrode III : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II  :  Cobra Darts : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV  :  DV Heiligenstadt II : :
           
           
7. Spieltag     12.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts  :  Eckfighter IV : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II  :  Dart Devil Mühlhausen II : :
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim  :  Gerterode II : :
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III  :  Akupunkturverein II : :
           
           
 
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     26.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts Spielverderber Schlotheim 8:10 19:23
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV Gerterode II : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II Haynrode III : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II Akupunkturverein II : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     09.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III Eckfighter IV : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II DV Heiligenstadt II : :
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II Cobra Darts : :
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim Dart Devil Mühlhausen II : :
           
           
10. Spieltag     23.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II Akupunkturverein II : :
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts Haynrode III : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV Spielverderber Schlotheim 6:12 16:28
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II Dart Devil Mühlhausen II 10:8 22:23
           
           
11. Spieltag     09.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III Spielverderber Schlotheim : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II Cobra Darts : :
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II Gerterode II : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II Eckfighter IV : :
           
           
12. Spieltag     23.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II Haynrode III : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV Akupunkturverein II : :
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim DV Heiligenstadt II : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II Cobra Darts : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     06.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Spielverderber Schlotheim Akupunkturverein II : :
18:00 Uhr Haynrode III Gerterode II : :
18:00 Uhr Cobra Darts Dart Devil Mühlhausen II : :
18:00 Uhr DV Heiligenstadt II Eckfighter IV : :
           
           
14. Spieltag     20.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter IV Cobra Darts : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Devil Mühlhausen II DV Heiligenstadt II : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode II Spielverderber Schlotheim : :
18:00 Uhr Akupunkturverein II Haynrode III : :