D   - Liga
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     06.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II  :  Flying Eagles 6:12 16:26
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I 11:7 25:17
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II  :  Steinrode VI : :
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II  :  Hachelbich II 11:7 27:18
           
           
2. Spieltag     20.10.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I  :  Black Pearl II : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI  :  KSV Ichstedt II 8:10 18:23
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles  :  The Sandrabbits II : :
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II  :  Eckfighter II : :
           
           
3. Spieltag     03.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II  :  Steinrode VI : :
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II  :  Flying Eagles : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I 7:11 16:26
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II  :  KSV Ichstedt II 12:6 25:17
           
           
4. Spieltag     17.11.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II  :  Black Pearl II 7:11 17:25
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles  :  Steinrode VI 6:12 17:25
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II  :  The Sandrabbits II 10:8 24:22
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I  :  Hachelbich II 9:9 21:22
           
           
5. Spieltag     01.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II  :  Hachelbich II 10:8 24:19
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I 9:9 21:22
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI  :  Eckfighter II : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles  :  KSV Ichstedt II : :
           
           
6. Spieltag     15.12.2018    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II  :  Eckfighter II : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II  :  Black Pearl II 11:7 29:16
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II  :  Flying Eagles : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I  :  Steinrode VI : :
           
           
7. Spieltag     12.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles  :  Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI  :  Hachelbich II : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II  :  KSV Ichstedt II : :
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II  :  The Sandrabbits II : :
           
           
 
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     26.01.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles Eckfighter II : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I KSV Ichstedt II : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI Black Pearl II 9:9 24:23
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II The Sandrabbits II : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     09.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I 13:5 16:27
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II Steinrode VI : :
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II Flying Eagles : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II Hachelbich II : :
           
           
10. Spieltag     23.02.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI The Sandrabbits II : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles Black Pearl II 5:13 16:27
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I Eckfighter II : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II Hachelbich II : :
           
           
11. Spieltag     09.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II Eckfighter II 13:5 27:16
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI Flying Eagles : :
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II KSV Ichstedt II : :
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I : :
           
           
12. Spieltag     23.03.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II Black Pearl II : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I The Sandrabbits II : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II Steinrode VI : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II Flying Eagles : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     06.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfighter II The Sandrabbits II : :
18:00 Uhr Black Pearl II KSV Ichstedt II : :
18:00 Uhr Flying Eagles Hachelbich II : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode VI Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I : :
           
           
14. Spieltag     20.04.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Flying Hirsch Büttstedt I Flying Eagles : :
18:00 Uhr Hachelbich II Steinrode VI : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ichstedt II Eckfighter II : :
18:00 Uhr The Sandrabbits II Black Pearl II 8:10 17:22