1. Spieltag | | 30.09.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Akkupunktur II | : | DT Moskitos | | 7:13 | | | | 19:27 | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Eckfighter III | | : | | | | : | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Haynrode III | | 14:6 | | | | 32:17 | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Sandrabbits III | | 9:11 | | | | 20:24 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
2. Spieltag | | 14.10.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Eckfighter III | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | 13:7 | | | | 29:21 | |
Haynrode III | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 7:13 | | | | 19:28 | |
DT Moskitos | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | 16:4 | | | | 33:16 | |
Sandrabbits III | : | Akkupunktur II | | 6:14 | | | | 18:28 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
3. Spieltag | | 28.10.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Haynrode III | | 15:5 | | | | 32:16 | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | DT Moskitos | | 7:13 | | | | 18:28 | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Eckfighter III | | 5:15 | | | | 16:32 | |
Sandarbbits III | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 10:10 | | | | 25:24 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
4. Spieltag | | 18.11.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | 10:10 | | | | 26:23 | |
DT Moskitos | : | Haynrode III | | 14:6 | | | | 30:19 | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | : | | | | : | |
Eckfighter III | : | Sandarbbits III | | 10:10 | | | | 24:24 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
5. Spieltag | | 02.12.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Sandrabbits III | | 12:8 | | | | 29:24 | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Eckfighter III | | 8:12 | | | | 20:29 | |
Haynrode III | : | Akkupunktur II | | : | | | | : | |
DT Moskitos | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
6. Spieltag | | 16.12.2023 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Akkupunktur II | | : | | | | : | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | : | | | | : | |
Sandrabbits III | : | DT Moskitos | | 5:15 | | | | 13:32 | |
Eckfighter III | : | Haynrode III | | 15:5 | | | | 33:12 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
7. Spieltag | | 20.01.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DT Moskitos | : | Eckfighter III | | 14:6 | | | | 31:18 | |
Haynrode III | : | Sandrabbits III | | 8:12 | | | | 20:29 | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 9:11 | | | | 20:27 | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | 12:8 | | | | 27:14 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
8. Spieltag | | 03.02.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
DT Moskitos | : | Akkupunktur II | | 10:10 | | | | 23:25 | |
Eckfighter III | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 11:9 | | | | 26:23 | |
Haynrode III | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | 7:13 | | | | 17:28 | |
Sandrabbits III | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | 7:13 | | | | 19:30 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
9. Spieltag | | 17.02.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Eckfighter III | | 10:10 | | | | 26:20 | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Haynrode III | | 11:9 | | | | 27:24 | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | DT Moskitos | | 13:7 | | | | 28:20 | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Sandrabbits III | | 10:10 | | | | 24:24 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
10. Spieltag | | 02.03.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Haynrode III | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | 10:10 | | | | 25:25 | |
DT Moskitos | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | 11:9 | | | | 25:24 | |
Eckfighter III | : | Akkupunktur II | | 9:11 | | | | 23:26 | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Sandrabbits III | | 13:7 | | | | 30:17 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11. Spieltag | | 23.03.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Akkupunktur II | | 12:8 | | | | 28:19 | |
Haynrode III | : | DT Moskitos | | : | | | | : | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 9:11 | | | | 23:24 | |
Sandrabbits III | : | Eckfighter III | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12. Spieltag | | 13.04.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Sandrabbits III | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | : | | | | : | |
Eckfighter III | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | : | | | | : | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Haynrode III | | 17:3 | | | | 35:12 | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | DT Moskitos | | 8:12 | | | | 23:27 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
13. Spieltag | | 27.04.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Akkupunktur II | : | Spielverderber Schlotheim | | 11:9 | | | | 27:22 | |
Darthaie Heiligenstadt | : | Dartvampires Woffleben | | 14:6 | | | | 30:20 | |
DT Moskitos | : | Sandrabbits III | | : | | | | : | |
Haynrode III | : | Eckfighter III | | : | | | | : | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
14. Spieltag | | 18.05.2024 | | | | | | | |
Heimmannschaft | | Gastmannschaft | | Spiele | | | | Sätze | |
Eckfighter III | : | DT Moskitos | | 8:12 | | | | 20:27 | |
Sandrabbits III | : | Haynrode III | | : | | | | : | |
Dartvampires Woffleben | : | Akkupunktur II | | : | | | | : | |
Spielverderber Schlotheim | : | Darthaie Heiligenstadt | | : | | | | : | |