C - Liga
           
Hinrunde        
           
           
1. Spieltag     05.10.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s  :  Dartvampires 12:6 29:16
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II  :  Steinrode III : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II  :  Eckfigther III : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I  :  KSV Ischstedt II 3:15 11:30
           
           
2. Spieltag     19.10.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III  :  Steinrode II 7:11 17:25
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III  :  Haynrode II 9:9 20:22
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires  :  Gerterode I 11:7 25:19
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II  :  Dart Junky`s 12:6 27:19
           
           
3. Spieltag     02.11.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I  :  Eckfigther III 7:11 17:25
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II  :  Dartvampires 17:1 35:8
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s  :  Steinrode III 7:11 18:25
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II  :  Haynrode II 12:6 28:16
           
           
4. Spieltag     16.11.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s  :  Steinrode II 4:14 19:30
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires  :  Eckfigther III : :
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II  :  Gerterode I 10:8 26:18
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III  :  KSV Ischstedt II 7:11 19:25
           
           
5. Spieltag     30.11.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II  :  KSV Ischstedt II 9:9 21:23
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I  :  Steinrode III 8:10 21:24
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III  :  Dart Junky`s : :
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires  :  Haynrode II 4:14 30:16
           
           
6. Spieltag     14.12.2019    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I  :  Dart Junky`s 10:8 23:20
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II  :  Steinrode II : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II  :  Dartvampires : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III  :  Eckfigther III : :
           
           
7. Spieltag     11.01.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires  :  Steinrode III 6:12 16:27
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III  :  KSV Ischstedt II 5:13 12:28
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s  :  Haynrode II 7:11 18:27
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II  :  Gerterode I 13:5 30:14
           
           
Rückrunde        
           
           
8. Spieltag     25.01.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires Dart Junky`s 7:11 18:24
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III Haynrode II 5:13 12:27
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III Steinrode II 8:10 19:23
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II Gerterode I : :
           
           
9. Spieltag     08.02.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II Steinrode III 10:8 24:19
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II Eckfigther III 11:7 23:20
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I Dartvampires 14:4 30:14
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s KSV Ischstedt II 8:10 19:24
           
           
10. Spieltag     22.02.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III Gerterode I 7:11 18:23
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires Steinrode II : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III Dart Junky`s : :
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II KSV Ischstedt II 4:14 18:30
           
           
11. Spieltag     07.03.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II Dart Junky`s : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III Dartvampires : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I Haynrode II 6:12 17:29
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II Steinrode III 14:4 31:12
           
           
12. Spieltag     21.03.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II Steinrode II 10:8 20:19
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III Gerterode I : :
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s Eckfigther III 8:10 22:24
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II Dartvampires : :
           
           
13. Spieltag     04.04.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Dart Junky`s Gerterode I : :
18:00 Uhr Steinrode II Haynrode II : :
18:00 Uhr Dartvampires KSV Ischstedt II : :
18:00 Uhr Eckfigther III Steinrode III : :
           
           
14. Spieltag     18.04.2020    
Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00 Uhr Steinrode III Dartvampires : :
18:00 Uhr KSV Ischstedt II Eckfigther III 14:4 30:14
18:00 Uhr Haynrode II Dart Junky`s : :
18:00 Uhr Gerterode I Steinrode II 7:11 16:23